Spiele

18. Sep bis 24. Sep
23. September, 15:00 Uhr
SV Warnemünde (Damen I) vs. Lübecker TS (Damen I)
24. September, 12:00 Uhr
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst vs. Walddörfer SV 1
24. September, 16:00 Uhr
BSV Ostbevern vs. SF Aligse
24. September, 16:00 Uhr
Walddörfer SV 1 vs. Hamburger TV
25. Sep bis 1. Okt
30. September, 19:00 Uhr
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg vs. Erfurter VC
2. Okt bis 8. Okt
07. Oktober, 20:00 Uhr
SCU Emlichheim II vs. BSV Ostbevern
9. Okt bis 15. Okt
14. Oktober, 20:00 Uhr
BSV Ostbevern vs. RC Sorpesee
16. Okt bis 22. Okt
21. Oktober, 19:00 Uhr
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg vs. GSVE Delitzsch II
21. Oktober, 19:00 Uhr
ASV Senden vs. BSV Ostbevern
23. Okt bis 29. Okt
29. Oktober, 16:00 Uhr
BSV Ostbevern vs. TV Cloppenburg
30. Okt bis 5. Nov
04. November, 19:00 Uhr
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg vs. TU Dresden
05. November, 16:00 Uhr
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs. BSV Ostbevern
6. Nov bis 12. Nov
11. November, 20:00 Uhr
BSV Ostbevern vs. Tuspo Weende
13. Nov bis 19. Nov
19. November, 16:00 Uhr
Detmolder TV vs. BSV Ostbevern
20. Nov bis 26. Nov
25. November, 19:00 Uhr
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg vs. SV Reudnitz
25. November, 20:00 Uhr
BSV Ostbevern vs. SV Wietmarschen
4. Dez bis 10. Dez
10. Dezember, 16:00 Uhr
TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs. BSV Ostbevern
11. Dez bis 17. Dez
16. Dezember, 16:00 Uhr
SF Aligse vs. BSV Ostbevern
1. Jan bis 7. Jan
07. Januar, 16:00 Uhr
BSV Ostbevern vs. SCU Emlichheim II
8. Jan bis 14. Jan
13. Januar, 19:00 Uhr
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg vs. L.E. Volleys II
13. Januar, 19:00 Uhr
RC Sorpesee vs. BSV Ostbevern
15. Jan bis 21. Jan
21. Januar, 16:00 Uhr
BSV Ostbevern vs. ASV Senden
22. Jan bis 28. Jan
27. Januar, 19:00 Uhr
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg vs. Dresdner SSV
28. Januar, 16:00 Uhr
TV Cloppenburg vs. BSV Ostbevern
12. Feb bis 18. Feb
17. Februar, 19:00 Uhr
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg vs. VSV Jena 90
17. Februar, 20:00 Uhr
Tuspo Weende vs. BSV Ostbevern
19. Feb bis 25. Feb
24. Februar, 19:00 Uhr
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg vs. VC Dresden
25. Februar, 16:00 Uhr
BSV Ostbevern vs. Detmolder TV
26. Feb bis 4. Mär
04. März, 16:00 Uhr
BSV Ostbevern vs. SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
5. Mär bis 11. Mär
11. März, 16:00 Uhr
SV Wietmarschen vs. BSV Ostbevern